Functie | Naam |
Coach | Sjoerd van Heijster |
Coach | Moses Kagochi |
Trainer | Moses Kagochi |
Assistent trainer | Sjoerd van Heijster |
Teammanager | Maurice Klaassens |
Lijncoördinator | Stijn Delsing |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leusden JO18-1 | Delta Venlo JO18-1 | 13:45 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | MEP JO18-1 | 13:50 |
Westland JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-1 | 14:00 |
Breda JO18-1 | Den Bosch JO18-1 | 14:00 |
Lenteperiode: (15-2-2024 tot 9-6-2024) | ||||
Maandag | 20:00 u. | 21:30 u. | Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek) (AB) | Moses Kagochi |
Dinsdag | 18:30 u. | 20:00 u. | Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek) (AB) | Moses Kagochi |
Donderdag | 18:30 u. | 20:00 u. | Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek) (CD) | Moses Kagochi |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Den Bosch JO18-1 | 11 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Nijmegen JO18-1 | 11 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Leusden JO18-1 | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Breda JO18-1 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
5 | MEP JO18-1 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 45 | 0 |
6 | Delta Venlo JO18-1 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 38 | 0 |
7 | Westland JO18-1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 40 | 0 |
8 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 62 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | MHC Leusden JO18-1 | 13:45 | uit |
25 mei | BH&BC Breda JO18-1 | n.n.b | uit |
1 jun | MHC MEP JO18-1 | 10:45 | thuis - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek) |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leusden JO18-1 | Den Bosch JO18-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Westland JO18-1 | (2-6)final |
MEP JO18-1 | Breda JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Delta Venlo JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-1 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch JO18-1 | Delta Venlo JO18-1 | (8-1)final |
Breda JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | (4-3)final |
Westland JO18-1 | Leusden JO18-1 | (1-4)final |
Nijmegen JO18-1 | MEP JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
MEP JO18-1 | Den Bosch JO18-1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Leusden JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | (7-1)final |
Nijmegen JO18-1 | Breda JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Delta Venlo JO18-1 | Westland JO18-1 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Delta Venlo JO18-1 | (1-6)final |
Westland JO18-1 | MEP JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Den Bosch JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
Breda JO18-1 | Leusden JO18-1 | (3-6)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
MEP JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | (8-2)final |
Nijmegen JO18-1 | Westland JO18-1 | (4-2)final |
Delta Venlo JO18-1 | Leusden JO18-1 | (2-6)final |
Den Bosch JO18-1 | Breda JO18-1 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Westland JO18-1 | Den Bosch JO18-1 | (1-9)final |
Leusden JO18-1 | MEP JO18-1 | (5-1)final |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-1 | (0-7)final |
Delta Venlo JO18-1 | Breda JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
MEP JO18-1 | Delta Venlo JO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Den Bosch JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | (7-0)final |
Nijmegen JO18-1 | Leusden JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Breda JO18-1 | Westland JO18-1 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Westland JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
Nijmegen JO18-1 | Delta Venlo JO18-1 | (2-0)final |
Breda JO18-1 | MEP JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
Den Bosch JO18-1 | Leusden JO18-1 | (0-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leusden JO18-1 | Westland JO18-1 | (4-1)final |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Breda JO18-1 | (3-6)final |
MEP JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-1 | (3-11)final |
Delta Venlo JO18-1 | Den Bosch JO18-1 | (2-8)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Westland JO18-1 | Delta Venlo JO18-1 | (0-3)final |
Den Bosch JO18-1 | MEP JO18-1 | (10-2)scheduled |
Breda JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-1 | (1-2)final |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Leusden JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-1 | Den Bosch JO18-1 | (1-1)final |
MEP JO18-1 | Westland JO18-1 | (4-2)final |
Leusden JO18-1 | Breda JO18-1 | (2-3)final |
Delta Venlo JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | (3-5)final |