Functie | Naam |
Coach | Sven Hesen |
Coach | John Spijksma |
Trainer | Rachelle van Stralen |
Trainer | Steijn Uphoff |
Trainer | Janne Wouters van den Oudenweijer |
Teammanager | Thijs Gipmans |
Teammanager | Judit Gipmans-Jacobs |
Lijncoördinator | Marjoleine Schouten-van Helden |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Delta Venlo MO16-5 | Concordia MO16-2 | 12:00 |
Nova MO16-4 | Hockeer MO16-1 | 13:45 |
Concordia MO16-3 | Peel en Maas MO16-1 | 15:15 |
Lenteperiode: (15-2-2024 tot 9-6-2024) | ||||
Woensdag | 19:30 u. | 21:00 u. | Veld 2 Lebe (Vrijenbroek) (CD) | Rachelle van Stralen |
Steijn Uphoff | ||||
Vrijdag | 18:30 u. | 20:00 u. | Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek) (AB) | Janne Wouters van den Oudenweijer |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Hockeer MO16-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Concordia MO16-2 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Nova MO16-4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Delta Venlo MO16-5 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Concordia MO16-3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 30 | 0 |
6 | Peel en Maas MO16-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | R.H.C. Concordia MO16-2 | 12:00 | thuis - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek) |
1 jun | Hockeyclub Peel & Maas MO16-1 | 13:15 | thuis - Veld 5 (Vrijenbroek) |
8 jun | HC Nova MO16-4 | 10:15 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Peel en Maas MO16-1 | Concordia MO16-2 | (1-10)final |
Hockeer MO16-1 | Delta Venlo MO16-5 | (6-1)final |
Concordia MO16-3 | Nova MO16-4 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Nova MO16-4 | Peel en Maas MO16-1 | (0-4)final |
Delta Venlo MO16-5 | Concordia MO16-3 | (5-4)final |
Concordia MO16-2 | Hockeer MO16-1 | (2-5)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Peel en Maas MO16-1 | Concordia MO16-3 | (1-5)final |
Hockeer MO16-1 | Nova MO16-4 | (6-0)final |
Concordia MO16-2 | Delta Venlo MO16-5 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Peel en Maas MO16-1 | Delta Venlo MO16-5 | (2-6)final |
Concordia MO16-3 | Hockeer MO16-1 | (1-10)final |
Nova MO16-4 | Concordia MO16-2 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hockeer MO16-1 | Peel en Maas MO16-1 | (11-1)final |
Delta Venlo MO16-5 | Nova MO16-4 | (1-2)final |
Concordia MO16-2 | Concordia MO16-3 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nova MO16-4 | Concordia MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
Concordia MO16-2 | Peel en Maas MO16-1 | (5-1)final |
Delta Venlo MO16-5 | Hockeer MO16-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hockeer MO16-1 | Concordia MO16-2 | (1-2)final |
Peel en Maas MO16-1 | Nova MO16-4 | (1-2)final |
Concordia MO16-3 | Delta Venlo MO16-5 | (2-4)final |