Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Anne van Wijlick |
Trainer | Maurice Veltmeijer |
Trainer | Ron van Weerdt |
Teammanager | Marc op het Veld |
Lijncoördinator | Suzan van den Winkel |
Scheidscoördinator | Marc op het Veld |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Were Di D3 | Push D2-O | 10:30 |
Lenteperiode: (15-2-2024 tot 9-6-2024) | ||||
Dinsdag | 20:00 u. | 21:30 u. | Veld 4 (Vrijenbroek) (CD) | Ron van Weerdt |
Donderdag | 20:00 u. | 22:00 u. | Veld 4 (Vrijenbroek) (CD) | Maurice Veltmeijer |
Ron van Weerdt |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Tilburg D2-O | 18 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 44 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Oranje-Rood D2-O | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 65 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Were Di D2-O | 18 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 44 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Were Di D3 | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Breda D2-O | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 31 | 0 |
6 | Helmond D2-O | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 33 | 0 |
7 | Push D2-O | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 45 | 0 |
8 | Zwart-Wit D2-O | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 25 | 0 |
9 | Delta Venlo D2-O | 18 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 38 | 0 |
10 | Tilburg D3 | 18 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 31 | 0 |
11 | HOD D2-O | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 36 | 52 | 0 |
12 | Etten-Leur D2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 106 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | BH&BC Breda D2-O | 10:15 | uit |
2 jun | B.H.V. Push D2-O | 10:20 | thuis - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek) |
9 jun | HC Helmond D2-O | 09:30 | uit |
16 jun | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D2-O | 10:30 | thuis - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek) |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di D2-O | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (2-1)final |
Tilburg D2-O | Delta Venlo D2-O | (4-0)final |
Were Di D3 | Helmond D2-O | (0-0)final |
Tilburg D3 | Push D2-O | (3-2)final |
HOD D2-O | Breda D2-O | (2-5)final |
DINSDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D2-O | Etten-Leur D2 | (13-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Push D2-O | HOD D2-O | (5-3)final |
Helmond D2-O | Tilburg D3 | (0-2)final |
Delta Venlo D2-O | Were Di D3 | (1-3)final |
Etten-Leur D2 | Were Di D2-O | (2-6)final |
Breda D2-O | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit D2-O | Tilburg D2-O | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di D3 | Tilburg D2-O | (1-3)final |
Were Di D2-O | Breda D2-O | (2-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D2-O | Push D2-O | (1-2)final |
Tilburg D3 | Delta Venlo D2-O | (2-3)final |
HOD D2-O | Helmond D2-O | (2-4)final |
Etten-Leur D2 | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Push D2-O | Were Di D2-O | (2-5)scheduled |
Helmond D2-O | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (2-4)final |
Breda D2-O | Etten-Leur D2 | (6-0)final |
Delta Venlo D2-O | HOD D2-O | (2-0)final |
Tilburg D2-O | Tilburg D3 | (3-1)final |
WOENSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit D2-O | Were Di D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Were Di D2-O | Helmond D2-O | (1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D2-O | Delta Venlo D2-O | (3-0)final |
HOD D2-O | Tilburg D2-O | (2-4)final |
Tilburg D3 | Were Di D3 | (3-3)final |
Etten-Leur D2 | Push D2-O | (3-3)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Breda D2-O | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Push D2-O | Breda D2-O | (1-0)final |
Tilburg D2-O | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (2-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D2-O | Tilburg D3 | (1-1)final |
Were Di D3 | HOD D2-O | (2-1)final |
Delta Venlo D2-O | Were Di D2-O | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Helmond D2-O | Etten-Leur D2 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D2-O | Were Di D3 | (2-1)final |
Push D2-O | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (0-5)final |
Were Di D2-O | Tilburg D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Breda D2-O | Helmond D2-O | (4-3)final |
HOD D2-O | Tilburg D3 | (1-3)final |
Etten-Leur D2 | Delta Venlo D2-O | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg D2-O | Etten-Leur D2 | (4-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D2-O | HOD D2-O | (1-2)final |
Delta Venlo D2-O | Breda D2-O | (2-4)final |
Tilburg D3 | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (2-4)scheduled |
Helmond D2-O | Push D2-O | (3-1)final |
Were Di D3 | Were Di D2-O | (5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Push D2-O | Delta Venlo D2-O | (1-0)final |
Were Di D2-O | Tilburg D3 | (1-1)final |
Breda D2-O | Tilburg D2-O | (1-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D2-O | HOD D2-O | (4-2)final |
Etten-Leur D2 | Were Di D3 | (1-8)final |
Helmond D2-O | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di D3 | Breda D2-O | (2-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D2-O | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (2-0)final |
Tilburg D2-O | Push D2-O | (5-0)final |
Delta Venlo D2-O | Helmond D2-O | (5-0)final |
HOD D2-O | Were Di D2-O | (2-2)final |
Tilburg D3 | Etten-Leur D2 | (7-1)final |
VRIJDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur D2 | HOD D2-O | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Push D2-O | Were Di D3 | (3-3)final |
Helmond D2-O | Tilburg D2-O | (1-3)final |
Were Di D2-O | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (1-2)scheduled |
Breda D2-O | Tilburg D3 | (1-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D2-O | Delta Venlo D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Push D2-O | Tilburg D3 | (1-0)final |
Zwart-Wit D2-O | Were Di D2-O | (0-2)final |
Breda D2-O | HOD D2-O | (6-3)final |
Etten-Leur D2 | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (0-9)final |
DINSDAG 5 MAART 2024 | ||
Delta Venlo D2-O | Tilburg D2-O | (2-2)final |
VRIJDAG 8 MAART 2024 | ||
Helmond D2-O | Were Di D3 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Were Di D2-O | Etten-Leur D2 | (9-0)final |
Tilburg D3 | Helmond D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D2-O | Breda D2-O | (4-0)final |
Were Di D3 | Delta Venlo D2-O | (3-1)final |
Tilburg D2-O | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (2-0)final |
HOD D2-O | Push D2-O | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Delta Venlo D2-O | Tilburg D3 | (2-0)final |
Push D2-O | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (1-0)final |
Helmond D2-O | HOD D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Breda D2-O | Were Di D2-O | (1-2)final |
Tilburg D2-O | Were Di D3 | (1-0)final |
Zwart-Wit D2-O | Etten-Leur D2 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Were Di D3 | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (1-1)final |
Tilburg D3 | Tilburg D2-O | (0-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D2-O | Helmond D2-O | (4-2)scheduled |
HOD D2-O | Delta Venlo D2-O | (2-3)final |
Were Di D2-O | Push D2-O | (3-0)final |
Etten-Leur D2 | Breda D2-O | (0-7)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Push D2-O | Etten-Leur D2 | (5-2)final |
Tilburg D2-O | HOD D2-O | (3-0)final |
Helmond D2-O | Were Di D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Delta Venlo D2-O | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (1-3)final |
Zwart-Wit D2-O | Breda D2-O | (1-2)final |
Were Di D3 | Tilburg D3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood D2-O | Tilburg D2-O | (1-2)final |
Breda D2-O | Push D2-O | (4-1)final |
Were Di D2-O | Delta Venlo D2-O | (2-1)final |
HOD D2-O | Were Di D3 | (2-3)final |
Tilburg D3 | Zwart-Wit D2-O | (1-1)final |
Etten-Leur D2 | Helmond D2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Tilburg D2-O | Were Di D2-O | (1-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D2-O | Push D2-O | (2-2)final |
Helmond D2-O | Breda D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Were Di D3 | Oranje-Rood D2-O | (0-5)final |
Tilburg D3 | HOD D2-O | (1-2)final |
Delta Venlo D2-O | Etten-Leur D2 | (4-1)final |