Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Nicky Hendrickx |
Trainer | Mart Bellen |
Trainer | Yolanda Doensen-Sniekers |
Trainer | Caspar Laumans |
Lijncoördinator | Marjolein Uphoff-Raaijmakers |
Scheidscoördinator | Merel Delsing |
Tapcoördinator | Nicky Hendrickx |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Oranje-Rood D9 | Oranje-Rood D10 | 20:00 |
Lenteperiode: (15-2-2024 tot 9-6-2024) | ||||
Donderdag | 20:00 u. | 21:30 u. | Veld 2 Lebe (Vrijenbroek) (AB) | Mart Bellen |
Yolanda Doensen-Sniekers | ||||
Caspar Laumans |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Oranje-Rood D9 | 17 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Horst D2-O | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 37 | 0 |
3 | HCAS D3 | 18 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 56 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Basko D2-O | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 55 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Maastricht D4 | 18 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 45 | 33 | 0 |
6 | Don Quishoot D4 | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 23 | 0 |
7 | HOD D4 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 38 | 0 |
8 | Don Quishoot D5 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 43 | 0 |
9 | Mierlo D3 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 45 | 0 |
10 | Delta Venlo D5 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 35 | 0 |
11 | Helmond D3 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 66 | 0 |
12 | Oranje-Rood D10 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 46 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Mierlo D3 | 12:30 | uit |
2 jun | Don Quishoot D4 | 15:30 | thuis - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek) |
9 jun | Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D4 | 14:30 | thuis - Veld 4 (Vrijenbroek) |
16 jun | HC Oranje Rood D9 | 13:30 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Helmond D3 | Delta Venlo D5 | (2-0)final |
Mierlo D3 | HOD D4 | (1-2)final |
Basko D2-O | Don Quishoot D4 | (4-0)final |
Maastricht D4 | Oranje-Rood D10 | (5-0)final |
Horst D2-O | HCAS D3 | (1-7)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | Oranje-Rood D9 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HOD D4 | Maastricht D4 | (2-3)final |
HCAS D3 | Mierlo D3 | (1-6)final |
Delta Venlo D5 | Don Quishoot D5 | (1-3)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | Horst D2-O | (0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 | Helmond D3 | (0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 | Basko D2-O | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Basko D2-O | Don Quishoot D5 | (4-0)final |
Mierlo D3 | Don Quishoot D4 | (1-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 | Delta Venlo D5 | (2-0)final |
Horst D2-O | Oranje-Rood D9 | (0-0)final |
Helmond D3 | HOD D4 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HCAS D3 | Helmond D3 | (6-0)final |
Delta Venlo D5 | Basko D2-O | (2-1)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | Maastricht D4 | (1-3)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | Horst D2-O | (3-5)final |
HOD D4 | Oranje-Rood D10 | (1-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 | Mierlo D3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D10 | HCAS D3 | (0-4)final |
Horst D2-O | Basko D2-O | (5-3)final |
Mierlo D3 | Don Quishoot D5 | (2-4)final |
Maastricht D4 | Oranje-Rood D9 | (1-4)final |
Helmond D3 | Don Quishoot D4 | (0-5)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HOD D4 | Delta Venlo D5 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot D4 | Oranje-Rood D10 | (0-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 | Helmond D3 | (3-0)final |
HCAS D3 | HOD D4 | (2-2)final |
Basko D2-O | Mierlo D3 | (1-1)final |
Delta Venlo D5 | Horst D2-O | (0-3)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | Maastricht D4 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Maastricht D4 | HCAS D3 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HCAS D3 | Delta Venlo D5 | (0-0)scheduled |
Mierlo D3 | Horst D2-O | (1-4)final |
Maastricht D4 | Basko D2-O | (6-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 | Oranje-Rood D9 | (1-2)final |
HOD D4 | Don Quishoot D4 | (0-1)final |
WOENSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Helmond D3 | Don Quishoot D5 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D9 | HOD D4 | (1-1)final |
Delta Venlo D5 | Mierlo D3 | (2-0)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | Oranje-Rood D10 | (2-0)final |
Basko D2-O | Helmond D3 | (7-1)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | HCAS D3 | (1-1)final |
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Horst D2-O | Maastricht D4 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HCAS D3 | Oranje-Rood D9 | (0-1)final |
Maastricht D4 | Mierlo D3 | (1-4)final |
Helmond D3 | Horst D2-O | (4-2)final |
HOD D4 | Don Quishoot D5 | (1-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 | Basko D2-O | (0-4)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | Delta Venlo D5 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Basko D2-O | HOD D4 | (4-0)final |
Horst D2-O | Oranje-Rood D10 | (2-0)final |
Maastricht D4 | Delta Venlo D5 | (2-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 | Don Quishoot D4 | (1-0)final |
Mierlo D3 | Helmond D3 | (4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | HCAS D3 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D10 | Mierlo D3 | (0-3)final |
HCAS D3 | Basko D2-O | (4-3)final |
HOD D4 | Horst D2-O | (2-4)final |
Helmond D3 | Maastricht D4 | (1-5)final |
Delta Venlo D5 | Oranje-Rood D9 | (2-3)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | Don Quishoot D5 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
HCAS D3 | Horst D2-O | (6-2)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | Basko D2-O | (1-2)scheduled |
HOD D4 | Mierlo D3 | (1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 | Maastricht D4 | (0-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 | Don Quishoot D5 | (3-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024 | ||
Delta Venlo D5 | Helmond D3 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Basko D2-O | Oranje-Rood D9 | (2-1)final |
Horst D2-O | Don Quishoot D4 | (4-0)final |
Mierlo D3 | HCAS D3 | (1-2)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | Delta Venlo D5 | (3-1)final |
Maastricht D4 | HOD D4 | (2-1)final |
Helmond D3 | Oranje-Rood D10 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Delta Venlo D5 | Oranje-Rood D10 | (4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | Mierlo D3 | (5-2)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | Basko D2-O | (1-2)final |
HOD D4 | Helmond D3 | (2-1)final |
HCAS D3 | Maastricht D4 | (0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 | Horst D2-O | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Helmond D3 | HCAS D3 | (4-4)final |
Mierlo D3 | Oranje-Rood D9 | (2-6)final |
Maastricht D4 | Don Quishoot D4 | (0-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 | HOD D4 | (1-2)final |
Horst D2-O | Don Quishoot D5 | (6-2)final |
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2024 | ||
Basko D2-O | Delta Venlo D5 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Basko D2-O | Horst D2-O | (3-3)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | Mierlo D3 | (2-2)final |
HCAS D3 | Oranje-Rood D10 | (4-0)final |
Delta Venlo D5 | HOD D4 | (6-0)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | Helmond D3 | (8-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 | Maastricht D4 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maastricht D4 | Don Quishoot D5 | (2-3)scheduled |
Mierlo D3 | Basko D2-O | (1-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 | Don Quishoot D4 | (0-7)final |
Helmond D3 | Oranje-Rood D9 | (2-9)scheduled |
HOD D4 | HCAS D3 | (1-5)final |
Horst D2-O | Delta Venlo D5 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Basko D2-O | Maastricht D4 | (3-0)final |
Horst D2-O | Mierlo D3 | (8-1)final |
Delta Venlo D5 | HCAS D3 | (1-1)final |
Don Quishoot D4 | HOD D4 | (1-1)final |
Don Quishoot D5 | Helmond D3 | (3-0)final |