Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-1 - Heeze MO10-2
10:45 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO10-2 - H.O.D. MO10-2
09:20
Uit
MO10-3 - Venray MO10-2
11:00
Uit
MO10-4 - Weert MO10-2
09:00 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MO12-1 - Weert MO12-1
10:45 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO12-2 - HC Nuth MO12-1
11:00 - Veld 4 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO12-3 - Scoop MO12-2
10:20
Uit
MO12-4 - R.H.C. Concordia MO12-2
09:30
Uit
MO12-5 - Venray MO12-2
11:15
Uit
MO12-6 - MHC Boxmeer MO12-1
12:00
Uit
MO12-7 - Oranje-Rood MO12-11
09:15 - Veld 7 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MO14-1 - Oranje-Rood MO14-1
08:55 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO14-2 - R.H.C. Concordia MO14-1
09:15 - Veld 4 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO14-3 - H.O.D. MO14-2
11:00
Uit
MO14-4 - Mierlo MO14-2
15:45
Uit
MO14-5 - Cranendonck MO14-1
13:30 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO14-6 - HCAS MO14-2
11:45 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO14-7 - Weert MO14-4
11:00 - Veld 7 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
MO14-8 - son MO14-3
12:15 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO16-1 - Berkel Enschot MO16-1
12:30 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO16-2 - Nuenen MO16-1
12:45 - Veld 4 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO16-3 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MO16-3
14:30 - Veld 4 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO16-4 - Cranendonck MO16-1
11:30
Uit
MO16-5 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MO16-5
15:15 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO16-6 - HC Nuth MO16-1
13:00
Uit
MO16-7 - VHV Sjinborn MO16-1
14:00 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO16-8 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MO16-6
15:45 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO18-1 - H.O.D. MO18-1
14:20 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO18-2 - HV Meerssen MO18-1
16:00
Uit
MO18-3 - Scoop MO18-2
14:15
Uit
MO18-4 - HC Nova MO18-1
12:00
Uit
MO18-5 - R.H.C. Concordia MO18-2
10:45
Uit
MO18-6 - Gemert MO18-4
16:15 - Veld 4 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO8-1 - Weert MO8-1
09:00
Uit
MO8-2 - R.H.C. Concordia MO8-1
09:30 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO8-4 - Venray MO8-2
09:30 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO8-5-Mix - Weert MO8-2
09:00
Uit
MO9-1 - Weert MO9-1
09:00
Uit
MO9-2 - Venray MO9-2
09:15
Uit
MO9-3 - deltavenlo MO9-8
10:45 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO9-4 - Venray MO9-1
09:15
Uit
MO9-5 - Weert MO9-2
10:15 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO9-6 - R.H.C. Concordia MO9-1
10:15 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO9-7 - R.H.C. Concordia MO9-2
10:15 - Veld 2 (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
MO9-8 - deltavenlo MO9-3
10:45
Uit
Overig
JO10-1 - HC Helmond JO10-2
11:15
Uit
JO12-1 - Oranje-Rood JO12-2
14:00
Uit
JO12-2 - Oranje-Rood JO12-4
12:45
Uit
JO12-3 - Weert JO12-1
10:20
Uit
JO14-1 - Geel Zwart JO14-1
11:00
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
JO14-2 - HV Meerssen JO14-1
12:20
Uit
JO16-1 - Push JO16-1
14:15
Uit
JO16-2 - Scoop JO16-1
16:10 - Veld 1 Helichem - Hoofdveld (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JO16-3 - Venray JO16-1
10:45 - Veld 6 (Maassenhof)
Thuis
JO18-1 - MEP JO18-1
14:00
Uit
JO18-2 - Horst JO18-1
15:00
Uit
JO8-1 - Venray JO8-1
09:30 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
JO9-1 - deltavenlo JO9-2
10:45
Uit
JO9-2 - deltavenlo JO9-1
10:45 - Veld 3 VidaXL (Vrijenbroek)
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten